Drp Group, Hartlebury

Drp Group
Unit 212, Ikon Ind Est, Droitwich Rd, Hartlebury
DY10 4EU Hartlebury
Worcestershire England
Phone:
01299 250531
Fax:
01299 250173
E-mail:
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 20 days ago

Official Data

Official Name
DRP (UK) LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 212 IKON INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, DROITWICH ROAD, DY10 4EU, HARTLEBURY, Worcestershire England
Company Number
03653794
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
MORFIS NINE LIMITED
SIC Code
90030 - Artistic creation
Date of Incorporation
21 Oct 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit 252 Ikon Trading Estate Droitwich Road, Hartlebury Kidderminster Worcestershire DY10 4EU

Description

Communication and presentation organisation with offices in London and the Midlands Specialising in conference and event management, corporate video production, communication strategy, web design and motion graphics

  1. News
  2. Video

Keywords:
Sound Services, Audio Services, Av Services, Audio Visual Production, Presentation Services, Audio-Visual Presentation Services, Artists, Audio Visual Services, IT Services, Artistic Creation, Video, Management, Events, Conference, Communications, Visual Services, Strategy, Corporates, London, Midland, Productions, Digital Media, Motion, Video Facilities, Conference and Event Management, Expertly Designed Exhibition
Products
Graphics
Services
Design, Project Management
Drp Group is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Drp Group!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 253, Ikon Industrial Estate, Droitwich Road
    DY10 4EU  Hartlebury
  2. UNIT 89, TRADING ESTATE
    DY10 4JB  Hartlebury
  3. 4 Humphries Dr
    DY10 1XQ  Kidderminster
  4. The Design House, Worcester Road
    DY13 9BZ  Stourport-On-Severn
  5. COPPICE INDUSTRIAL TRADING ESTATE WALTER NASH ROAD
    DY11 7HJ  Kidderminster
  6. 135 Sandy Lane Industrial Estate
    DY13 9QB  Stourport-On-Severn
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies